search results

  1. Lot of 23 Children's Christmas books. Scholastic 6 hardback 17 paperback

    Lot of 23 Children's Christmas books Great for kids of all ages. 6 hardback books 17 paperbacks

    eBay

  2. Disney Pr Cracked Classics: Humbug Holiday - Book #4

  3. Childrens Books Lot Of 5- (Tale Of Christmas) (Good Night, Bear!)

    This lot of 5 children's books includes titles such as "The Tale of Christmas" and "Good Night, Bear!" The books are all in paperback format and illustrated, making them engaging for young readers. With a focus on Christmas and suitable for ages 4-8, these fictional narratives are presented in English and feature illustrations by various authors. Perfect for reading aloud or independent reading, this collection offers a festive and enjoyable experience for children during the holiday season.

    eBay

  4. Is This a Christmas Tree? A Touch and Feel Holiday Book

  5. The Perfect Holiday: A 2-in-1 Collection: That Wintry Feeling and Th - VERY GOOD

    Notes: Item in very good condition!

    eBay

  6. The Christmas Tree Farm TikTok - GOOD

    Notes: Item in good condition.

    eBay

  7. Harpercollins The Nutcracker : A Christmas Holiday Book For Kids, By Susan Jeffers

  8. Midnight at the Christmas Bookshop: A Novel - Paperback - VERY GOOD

    Notes: Item in very good condition!

    eBay

  9. Simon & Schuster The Penny Whistle Any Day Is A Holiday Book

  10. Twas The Night Before Christmas - Board book - VERY GOOD

    Notes: Item in very good condition!

    eBay

  11. Twinkle, Twinkle, Winter Night: A Winter and Holiday Book for Kids

  12. The Christmas Stranger - VERY GOOD

    Notes: Item in very good condition!

    eBay

  13. Harpercollins Christmas In The Manger : A Christmas Holiday Book For Kids, By Nola Buck

  14. EVERYONE THIS CHRISTMAS HAS A - GOOD

    Notes: Item in good condition.

    eBay

  15. Phaidon Press Christmas! An Interactive Holiday Book

  16. On Christmas Avenue: A Christmas Romance from Hallmark Publishing - VERY GOOD

    Notes: Item in very good condition!

    eBay

  17. Galison A Sweet Christmas Holiday Book Of Labels

  18. The Christmas Blessing (Christmas Hope Series #2) - Hardcover - VERY GOOD

    Notes: Item in very good condition!

    eBay

  19. Galison Alice Scott Christmas Dachshund Holiday Book Of Labels

  20. Snowmen at Night - Hardcover By Buehner, Caralyn - VERY GOOD

    Notes: Item in very good condition!

    eBay

  21. Well Always Have Christmas - GOOD

    eBay

  22. A CHRISTMAS CAROL - 1st Edition Exclusive Holiday Replica of 1843

    Dickens A CHRISTMAS CAROL - Top-Quality Facsimile of 1843 1st Edition. Construction of this binding features silk cloth over boards with gold gilt accents. A wonderful reproduction of the original including cover designs, John Leech illustrations, size ( 4.5 x 6.75), type fonts, and even printing errors found in the original.

    eBay

  23. Ryan Holiday 6 Books Collection Set (Ego is the Enemy, Obstacle, Daily Stoic...

    The Daily Stoic. The Obstacle is the Way. Ego is the Enemy. NOTE: - IMAGES ARE FOR ILLUSTRATIONS ONLY. Titles in This Set.

    eBay

  24. 2025 🎁 Amazon Holiday Kids Gift Book – Everything for Every Holiday 🎄2025

    The 2025 Amazon Holiday Kids Gift Book is a booklet published by Amazon, featuring a collection of illustrated books perfect for the winter season. With a size of 9.5x7.25x0.25 inches, this catalog showcases a variety of books in English, ideal for young readers and families looking for engaging and festive stories. Whether it's for holiday gifting or simply enjoying during the winter months, this book provides a selection of beloved stories and engaging content for children.

    eBay

  25. Gourmet's Parties Cookbook Holiday Special Occasion Vintage 90s Recipes 1997

    The "Gourmet's Parties" cookbook is a vintage gem from 1997 filled with recipes perfect for special occasions. Published by Conde Naste, the cookbook features a collection of English-language recipes by the editors of Gourmet Magazine. With a focus on cooking and celebrating, this cookbook is intended for adults who enjoy hosting gatherings and parties. The book includes a dust jacket and offers a glimpse into the culinary trends of the 90s, making it a valuable addition to any cookbook collection for those who love to entertain.

    eBay

  1. Next Page (Page 2)